21/10/2017 10:00 DOMICILE LANDREAU U 11 M – 5 TRELAZE DEP 3 E
21/10/2017 11:30 DOMICILE LANDREAU U09F – 2 CHALONNES SUR LOIRE DEP 3 C
21/10/2017 13:30 DOMICILE LANDREAU U 13 F – 2 TRELAZE DEP 3 C
21/10/2017 15:00 DOMICILE LANDREAU U 11 M – 3 BOUCHEMAINE DEP 2 C
21/10/2017 16:30 DOMICILE LANDREAU U 11 M – 1 ANGERS NDC DEP 1 A
21/10/2017 18:00 DOMICILE LANDREAU U 13 M – 4 ST BARTHELEMY D’ANJOU 2 DEP 3 B
21/10/2017 14:00 DOMICILE MERMOZ U 9 M – 3 LES ROSIERS DEP 3 G
21/10/2017 16:00 DOMICILE MERMOZ U 17 M – 6 CHALONNES SUR LOIRE DEP 3 B
21/10/2017 10:00 DOMICILE VILLOUTREYS U 9 M – 1 BEAUCOUZE DEP 2 A
21/10/2017 11:30 DOMICILE VILLOUTREYS U11F – 2 LOIR BC DEP 3 G
21/10/2017 14:00 DOMICILE VILLOUTREYS U11F – 1 LA POSSONNIERE DEP 2 C
21/10/2017 16:00 DOMICILE VILLOUTREYS U 15 M – 2 BC BASSE GOULAINE REGION A2
21/10/2017 18:00 DOMICILE VILLOUTREYS U 17 M – 2 HERMINE DE NANTES REGION A1
21/10/2017 20:30 DOMICILE VILLOUTREYS Seniors 3 M CHOLET BASKET Pré-Nationale
21/10/2017 11:30 EXTERIEUR   U 13 F – 1 LONGUE DEP 1 B
21/10/2017 11:30 EXTERIEUR   U 9 M – 4 ST BARTHELEMY D’ANJOU DEP 4 L
21/10/2017 12:30 EXTERIEUR   U 11 M – 6 ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE DEP 4 E
21/10/2017 13:30 EXTERIEUR   U 13 M – 3 ST BARTHELEMY D’ANJOU DEP 2 B
21/10/2017 15:00 EXTERIEUR   U 11 M – 2 TIERCE DEP 2 B
21/10/2017 15:00 EXTERIEUR   U09F – 1 GREZ NEUVILLE DEP 2 A
21/10/2017 16:00 EXTERIEUR   U 11 M – 4 ST JEAN DE LINIERES DEP 3 F
21/10/2017 16:00 EXTERIEUR   U 13 M – 1 LE MANS NORD -SCM REGION A
21/10/2017 16:00 EXTERIEUR   U 15 F – 2 ANGERS ACBB DEP 3 B
21/10/2017 17:00 EXTERIEUR   U 13 M – 2 BEAUCOUZE DEP 1 B
21/10/2017 17:00 EXTERIEUR   U 15 M – 3 BEAUCOUZE DEP 1 A
21/10/2017 17:30 EXTERIEUR   U 17 F – 2 LA SEGUINIERE DEP 1 A
21/10/2017 18:00 EXTERIEUR   U 17 F – 1 CHANTONNAY ST GERMAIN REGION B 1
21/10/2017 18:00 EXTERIEUR   U 17 M – 3 POLE WEST NANTAIS REGION B2
21/10/2017 20:00 EXTERIEUR   Seniors 1 M TOURS NM 2 C
21/10/2017 20:00 EXTERIEUR   Seniors 2 M HERMINE DE NANTES NM 3 E
21/10/2017 20:15 EXTERIEUR   U 17 M – 5 PONTS DE CE DEP 2 B
22/10/2017 11:00 DOMICILE VILLOUTREYS U 15 M – 4 BOUCHEMAINE DEP 3 D
22/10/2017 14:00 DOMICILE VILLOUTREYS U 17 M – 4 TRELAZE DEP 1 A
22/10/2017 13:30 EXTERIEUR   U20M – 1 PAYS DES OLONNES REGION A2
22/10/2017 15:00 EXTERIEUR   U20M – 2 VERN D’ANJOU DEP 3 A
22/10/2017 15:30 EXTERIEUR   Seniors 1 F ST BERTHEVIN RF 2 B
22/10/2017 15:30 EXTERIEUR   U 20 F – 1 SEGRE DEP 2 A